TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ FC Družstevník Rybky 16 13 1 2 65:26 40 16 0
2 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 16 11 1 4 55:30 34 10 0
3 FK Borský Svätý Jur 16 9 2 5 52:32 29 5 0
4 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 16 7 4 5 35:25 25 1 0
5 TJ Družstevník Unín 16 7 3 6 29:25 24 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 16 5 2 9 31:50 17 -7 0
7 TJ Družstevník Rovensko 16 4 4 8 31:34 16 -8 0
8 ŠFK Štefanov 16 3 3 10 26:54 12 -12 0
9 TJ Družstevník Smolinské 16 1 4 11 24:72 7 -17 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrádište (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 FK Smrdáky (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
17.06.2017 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Unín
17.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
10.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
10.06.2017 17:00    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
04.06.2017 14:30
1 : 3
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
04.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
27.05.2017 14:30
2 : 1
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
27.05.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
21.05.2017 14:30
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
21.05.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Borský Svätý Jur
19.05.2017 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
19.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
14.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
14.05.2017 14:30    
0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
30.04.2017 14:00
1 : 3
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
30.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
23.04.2017 14:00    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
16.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
08.04.2017 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
08.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
02.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
25.03.2017 15:00
0 : 4
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
29.10.2016 14:30
3 : 2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
29.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
23.10.2016 12:00
7 : 1
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
16.10.2016 12:30
1 : 1
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
16.10.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
09.10.2016 12:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
09.10.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
02.10.2016 12:30
0 : 3
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
02.10.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
25.09.2016 13:30
0 : 0
25.09.2016 13:30    
0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
18.09.2016 13:30
1 : 1
FK Borský Svätý Jur
18.09.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
10.09.2016 13:00
6 : 2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
10.09.2016 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
04.09.2016 12:00
13 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
28.08.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
28.08.2016 14:30    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
21.08.2016 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
21.08.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
13.08.2016 17:00
2 : 4
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
13.08.2016 17:00    
  FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
07.08.2016 14:30
7 : 1
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
07.08.2016 14:30    Ukončený
Správy